YHTEYSTIEDOT

VETELIN KUNTA (voit tulostaa yhteystiedot tästä)

Kunnanvirasto avoinna arkisin klo 9-15

Kivihyypäntie 1, 69700 VETELI

PALAUTE vetelin.kunta@veteli.fi

SÄHKÖPOSTI etunimi.sukunimi@veteli.fi

NEUVONTA 050 579 0100 (ma-pe klo 9-15)

Fax 06 8353 111

YLEISHALLINTO

Kunnanjohtaja
Hannu Jyrkkä 0505790101
Hallintosihteeri Antti Tattari 0505790102
Talousjohtaja Jyri Myllymäki 0505790105
Kanslisti Raija Peltoniemi 0505790106
Palkat KVTES, TS ja TTES
Pauliina Koivisto 0505790107
Kanslisti Susanna
Hotakainen-Karvonen
0505790100
ICT asiantuntija
Matti Lehmusvaara
0505790108
Taloussihteeri Katriina Takala 0505790109
Johtava maaseutuasiamies Jukka Hautamäki 0505790111
Johtava lomittaja
Tuula Pulkkinen
@kaustinen.fi
0407601357
Yritysneuvoja Sari Torppa
@kase.fi
0445612154
TEKNINEN JA YMPÄRISTÖTOIMI


PÄIVYSTYS Vetelin kunta
vesi,kiinteistöhuolto
0505790112
PÄIVYSTYS Vetelin Energia sähkö, kaukolämpö 0400262261
Tekninen johtaja
Patrik Knutar (ma, ti) 0505790182
Rakennustarkastaja
Lomalla 2.-12.5.2017
Tero Uusitalo (ti)
@kaustinen.fi
0408262577
Ympäristösihteeri Pia-Lena Närhi (ma)
@kaustinen.fi
0407393977
Asuntosihteeri Heidi Rintala 0505790183
Kunnaninsinööri Asko Mikkola 0505790180
Rakennusmestari Hannu Pakkala
(vko 2,4,6 jne)
0505790190
Projektipäällikkö
Anssi Torppa
0406304441
Ammattimies
Jukka Tikkakoski 0505790185
Ammattimies Antti Järvelä 0505790186
Ammattimies Ilkka Mäkelä 0505790187
Ammattimies Jukka-Pekka Ahonen 0505790188
Kirvesmies Juha Takala
0505790191
Ammattimies Aleksi Ala-Korpi 0505790193
Ammattimies Mika Lempiälä
0505790194
Ammattimies Sakari Sillanpää
0505790199
Ammattimies Marko Viiperi
0406615606
Ammattimies
Mika Torppa 0406692828
Ammattimies
Antti Läspä
0406692252
Ammattimies Pietari Varila 0406411223
Ruoka- ja siivouspalveluesimies
Niina Leppävuori
0505790195
vs. Siivoustyönohjaaja Paula Huusko 0505790197
Keittiö TK
esimies
0505790189
Kunnanvirasto Maarit Lumppio 0505790196
Keittiö
Harjukoti 0406623496
Keittiö Kivitasku 0505794980
Keittiö Keskuskoulu 0505790198
Keittiö Terveyskeskus 0406623468
Keittäjä/siivooja Tunkkarin koulu 0505790148
Keittiö
Ylipään koulu
0505790153
SIVISTYSTOIMI JA KANSALAISOPISTO


Sivistysjohtaja Maria
Keltti-Heikkilä
0505790114
Kanslisti Anna-Liisa Kotila 0505790150
Opettajien palkat ja kansalaisopisto Mervi Haavisto 0505790151
Koulusihteeri Tuulia Haapala 0505790152
Yläkoulun ja lukion rehtori
Tero Lahtinen 0505790154
Kansalaisopiston rehtori ja opo Aino Salo 0505790163
Vararehtori (yläkoulu)
Tuija Kallio
0406531933
Vararehtori (lukio)
Anne Puumala
0505790103
Alakoulujen johtaja
Matti Vatka 0505790156
Keskuskoulun apulaisjohtaja
Harri Huusko 0406623497
Opettajienhuone
Yläkoulu ja lukio
0505790155
Valmistava opetus

0505790157
Opettajienhuone Muksula 0505790158
Iltapäiväkerho Pajala 0505790164
Iltapäiväkerho Muksula 0505790159
Puu ja metalli
Pajala 0505790160
Liikunnanopettaja Marja Tunkkari 0505790113
Liikunnanopettaja Jussi Jänkä 0505790110
Kotitalous 0505790181
Esikoulu 0406647858
Erityisopettaja Yläkoulu 0505790161
Erityisopettaja Alakoulu 0505790149
Kuraattori Sarita Pohjolainen 0505790166
Kouluterveydenhoitaja Terttu Alanko 0408045629
Ylipään koulu 0505790169
Ylipään koulu apulaisjohtaja Jarkko Ojala
0406531226
Tunkkarin koulu Opettajienhuone 0505790165
Tunkkarin koulu apulaisjohtaja Satu Tuominiemi 0505790170
Päiväkodin johtaja Auli Honkaniemi 0406352131
Päiväkoti Kivitasku Pääskyt 0406737573
Päiväkoti Kivitasku
Peukaloiset 0505790144
Päiväkoti Kivitasku Satakielet 0505790146
Päiväkoti Kivitasku Tintit 0505790145
Erityislastentarhanopettaja 0503139649
Ryhmis Lemmenranta 0505790147
Ryhmis Papupata 0406744115
Ryhmis Pikkutikka 0406486280
Pääkirjasto 0505790171 0505790172
Vapaa-aikaohjaaja Satu Koski 0505790173
Etsivä nuorisotyö
Tero Puusaari 0406527488
Etsivä nuorisotyö
Elina Poranen 0505790184
Kahvila Auringonkukka

0505790175
Uimahalli 0505790176